stebi.me

corn chip

Every store’s version of the same product.

15 products
Crispy corn chips cheese flavor SANTA MARIA, 185 g
C
Crispy corn chips cheese flavor SANTA MARIA, 185 g
IKI
472 kcal Fat 20 g Carbs 64 g Prot. 6,6 g
€2.23
185 g · €12.05/kg
-20.07%
Organic baked corn chips with sea salt BIOSAURUS, 50 g
C
Organic baked corn chips with sea salt BIOSAURUS, 50 g
IKI
414 kcal Fat 16,5 g Carbs 58,4 g Prot. 6,5 g
€2.29
50 g · €45.80/kg
Corn chips BILLA BIO, 125 g
C
Corn chips BILLA BIO, 125 g
IKI
480 kcal Fat 22 g Carbs 63 g Prot. 6,7 g
€2.79
125 g · €22.32/kg
Corn chips SANTA MARIA NACHO, 475 g
C
Corn chips SANTA MARIA NACHO, 475 g
IKI
479 kcal Fat 20 g Carbs 65 g Prot. 6,3 g
€5.43
475 g · €11.43/kg
-20.03%
Nacho cheese flavored corn chips DORITOS, 44 g
D
Nacho cheese flavored corn chips DORITOS, 44 g
IKI
501 kcal Fat 26 g Carbs 58 g Prot. 6,5 g
€1.19
44 g · €27.05/kg
Nacho cheese flavor corn chips DORITOS, 90 g
D
Nacho cheese flavor corn chips DORITOS, 90 g
IKI
501 kcal Fat 26 g Carbs 58 g Prot. 6,5 g
€1.99
90 g · €22.11/kg
Corn chips sweet chili pepper flavor SANTA MARIA, 185 g
D
Corn chips sweet chili pepper flavor SANTA MARIA, 185 g
IKI
472 kcal Fat 20 g Carbs 64 g Prot. 6,6 g
€2.23
185 g · €12.05/kg
-20.07%
Organic baked corn chips with cheese spices BIOSAURUS, 50 g
D
Organic baked corn chips with cheese spices BIOSAURUS, 50 g
IKI
456 kcal Fat 17,6 g Carbs 65 g Prot. 7,8 g
€2.29
50 g · €45.80/kg
Corn chips with paprika, BILLA BIO, 125 g
D
Corn chips with paprika, BILLA BIO, 125 g
IKI
480 kcal Fat 22 g Carbs 63 g Prot. 6,7 g
€2.99
125 g · €23.92/kg
Corn chips with cheese SANTA MARIA, 185 g
D
Corn chips with cheese SANTA MARIA, 185 g
IKI
463 kcal Fat 20 g Carbs 63 g Prot. 6,4 g
€2.23
185 g · €12.05/kg
-20.07%
Corn chips with salt SANTA MARIA, 185 g
D
Corn chips with salt SANTA MARIA, 185 g
IKI
484 kcal Fat 20 g Carbs 64 g Prot. 6,3 g
€2.23
185 g · €12.05/kg
-20.07%
Corn chips with cheese SANTA MARIA, 475 g
D
Corn chips with cheese SANTA MARIA, 475 g
IKI
463 kcal Fat 20 g Carbs 63 g Prot. 6,4 g
€5.43
475 g · €11.43/kg
-20.03%
Corn chips with salt SANTA MARIA TEX MEX, 475 g
D
Corn chips with salt SANTA MARIA TEX MEX, 475 g
IKI
482 kcal Fat 20 g Carbs 64 g Prot. 6,3 g
€5.43
475 g · €11.43/kg
-20.03%
Barbecue flavored potato sticks TAFFEL, 110 g
E
Barbecue flavored potato sticks TAFFEL, 110 g
IKI
487 kcal Fat 26 g Carbs 59 g Prot. 3,1 g
€2.29
110 g · €20.82/kg
Corn chips TAKIS FUEGO, 90 g
E
Corn chips TAKIS FUEGO, 90 g
IKI
486 kcal Fat 27 g Carbs 51 g Prot. 5,2 g
€3.49
90 g · €38.78/kg

About this list

This list gathers every product that is the same food — whatever the store, the brand or the pack size. The product behind the label is recognised automatically from its name and composition, so one page shows where it costs least, what a kilogram or a litre works out at, and how the nutrition differs.